アカデミー
academy

選手・コーチ紹介

シルフィードFC U15

  • 浅野 功瑛(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 伊藤 開仁(八事FC)
  • 上田 啓太(イーストールFC)
  • 大野 泰誠(アクアJFC尾東)
  • 岡西 徹人(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 加古 禅(シルフィードスクール)
  • 川口 桃千代(NagoyaSS)
  • 川部 征剛(シルフィードFC豊田)
  • 久納 都生(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 小池 大地(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 纐纈 陸人(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 近藤 冴紀(FC SIRIUS)
  • 嵯峨 琳太郎(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 清水 陽光(NagoyaVIDA FC)
  • 白尾 健也(シルフィードFC春日井)
  • 白浜 凪(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 菅原 海月(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 鈴木 祥太(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 杉江 爽真(シルフィードFC豊田)
  • 仙石 寛人(名古屋98FC)
  • 佃 陸央(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 富岡 睦貴(八事FC)
  • 永田 詠兎(シルフィードFC名古屋)
  • 福島 孝介(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 松永 優大(FC HOTTS)
  • 三輪 俊輔(シルフィードFC蟹江)
  • 村上 純也(FC東郷)

※50音順(カッコ内は前所属チーム)

シルフィードFC U14

  • 飯沼 柊人(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 戌亥 侑輝(ディスポルトFC)
  • 伊与田 侑吾(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 岩田 涼平(オステンFC)
  • 牛丸 香太郎(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 梅月 優大(八事FC)
  • 荻原 悠真(FC LIBERTA)
  • 加藤 稜惟(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 川頭 賛久(シルフィードFC名古屋)
  • 北垣 哉多(三日月倶楽部)
  • 北村 悠馬(ディスポルトFC)
  • 纐纈 修多(グランパススクール)
  • 近藤 永吉(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 清水 航(シルフィードFC名古屋)
  • 新海 駿太朗(三日月倶楽部)
  • 高砂 風希(ディスポルトFC)
  • 高津 累惟(シルフィードFC名古屋)
  • 多田 陸斗(シルフィードFC名古屋)
  • 辻 優士(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 柘植 夕陽(名古屋ぶるどっくす)
  • 桧垣 煌英(FC SIRIUS)
  • 平澤 太晟(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 兵藤 快晟(六名蹴球団)
  • 松岡 陽太(藤東ニュータウンFC)
  • 三輪 恵太(長久手SSS)
  • 山田 陽悠太(保見SC)
  • 山本 唯彰(シルフィードFC名古屋)
  • 矢部 弘隆(八事FC)
  • 渡部 頼亜(FC SIRIUS)

※50音順(カッコ内は前所属チーム)

シルフィードFC U13

  • 飯田 幸平(グランパススクール)
  • 井口 敢太(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 井口 登生(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 伊藤 翼(FC SIRIUS)
  • 今岡 龍之介(FCビアンコ)
  • 上田 拓來(FC SIRIUS)
  • 内久保 翔悟(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 太田 そら(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 岡本 遙海(FC SIRIUS)
  • 奥村 謙心(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 小田 耀星(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 神谷 朝陽(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 小島 蛍久斗(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 近藤 颯太(FC SIRIUS)
  • 柴田 春空(DREAM愛知JFC)
  • 清水 源紀(東海FC)
  • 鈴木 啓斗(ユニオンSA)
  • 杉原 漣(イーストールFC)
  • 芹澤 颯太(FC SIRIUS)
  • 高木 奨元(シルフィードスクール)
  • 竹永 有成(瀬戸FC)
  • 藤村 大空(FC Plaisir)
  • 三橋 郁巳(FC SIRIUS)
  • 森 奏介(FCビアンコ)
  • 藪押 晧哉(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 山本 陽大(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 山川 大知(シルフィードFC U12)
  • 吉國 琉雅(名古屋98FC)
  • リシ ルカス(DREAM愛知JFC)
  • 若原 大斗(緑東FC)

※50音順(カッコ内は前所属チーム)

シルフィードFC U12

  • 浅井 聡太(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 浅井 大和(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 荒川 悠吾(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 井上 貴翔(日進スクール)
  • 小田桐 駿(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 加古 桔平(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 加藤 漣(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 加門 漣汰朗(植田スクール)
  • 近藤 舜流(弥富スクール)
  • 坂本 泰雅(弥富スクール)
  • 杉阪 知優(春日井スクール)
  • 田中 翔(植田スクール)
  • 佃 和磨(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 内藤 颯一朗(滝ノ水スクール)
  • 長友 歩(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 猫田 大智(弥富スクール)
  • 林 奏汰(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 林 亮汰(日進スクール)
  • 廣瀨 悠斗(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 増田 帆希(日進スクール)
  • 山口 陽生(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 𠮷﨑 柊司(日進アドバンススクール)

※50音順(カッコ内は所属スクール)

シルフィードFC U11

  • 浅井 佑斗(日進スクール)
  • 伊与田 吏飛(日進スクール)
  • 伊豫田 空良(末野原スクール)
  • 岩村 峻佑(貴船スクール)
  • 加藤 樹(新海池スクール)
  • 近藤 斗真(新海池スクール)
  • 清水 勇翔(新海池スクール)
  • 清水 友翔(平手南スクール)
  • 永井 翔真(新海池スクール)
  • 野村 歩夢(平手南スクール)
  • 福島 侑大(新海池スクール)
  • 藤井 あんな(藤山台スクール)
  • 増本 翔大(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 宮本 煌空(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 吉岡 大翔(新海池スクール)
  • 吉玉 守佑(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 有倉 陽向(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 和田 藍斗(日進スクール)

※50音順(カッコ内は所属スクール)

シルフィードFC U10

  • 伊神 月雲(植田スクール)
  • 石川 創太(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 磯﨑 晃太郎(平手南スクール)
  • 上谷 凌平(春日井スクール)
  • 宇佐美 瑠色(日進スクール)
  • 大野 由暉(平手南スクール)
  • 小田 大耀(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 大柳 陽叶(植田スクール)
  • 加藤 陸翔(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 加古 惟知人(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 加門 旺志朗(植田スクール)
  • 後藤 舜河(植田スクール)
  • 座光寺 敬介(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 柴田 陽(日進アドバンススクール)
  • 白井 栄門(日進スクール)
  • 長友 樹(植田スクール)
  • 三浦 清之介(平手南スクール)
  • 南野 亮翔(植田スクール)
  • 山田 志音(日進アドバンススクール)

※50音順(カッコ内は所属スクール)

シルフィードFC U9

  • 青山 鉄平(日進スクール)
  • 池永 匠(新海池スクール)
  • 井口 力太(新海池スクール)
  • 小栗 大輝(植田スクール)
  • 小野里 優大(新海池スクール)
  • 金村 大樹(植田スクール)
  • 川合 康太(植田スクール)
  • 櫻井 悠翔(新海池スクール)
  • 立松 和真(植田スクール)
  • 田村 悠聖(植田スクール)

※50音順(カッコ内は所属スクール)

アカデミーコーチ

アカデミーGM
名前山口 高史Takashi Yamaguchi
生年月日1975.2.19
出身地愛知県
担当クラブGM、アカデミーダイレクター
資格日本サッカー協会公認A級U-12
その他47FAインストラクター
キッズリーダーインストラクター
中部第一高校サッカー部コーチ
アカデミーU13
名前山口 正悟shogo yamaguchi
生年月日1990.3.15
出身地愛知県
担当アカデミーJY責任者、アカデミーU13
資格日本サッカー協会公認A級ジェネラル
その他愛知県トレセンスタッフ
アカデミーU14
名前甲斐 透真toma kai
生年月日1991.12.5
出身地三重県
担当アカデミーU14、アカデミーGKコーチ
資格日本サッカー協会公認C級
その他NGUラブリッジ名古屋GKコーチ
アカデミーU15
名前吉原 慣太郎kantaro yoshihara
生年月日1987.4.20
出身地愛知県
担当アカデミーU15
資格日本サッカー協会公認B級
その他愛知県トレセンスタッフ
アカデミーU10
名前石割 諒ryo ishiwari
生年月日1985.10.15
出身地静岡県
担当アカデミーJr責任者、アカデミーU10/U9
資格日本サッカー協会公認C級
アカデミーU12
名前清水 宏祐kosuke shimizu
生年月日1992.11.10
出身地愛知県
担当アカデミーU12
資格日本サッカー協会公認C級
その他日本サッカー協会キッズリーダー
アカデミーU11
名前川浦 光晨koshin kawaura
生年月日1995.10.12
出身地愛知県
担当アカデミーU11
資格日本サッカー協会公認B級
アカデミー
名前磯野 聖幸masayuki isono
生年月日19xx.3.5
出身地愛知県
担当シルフィード蟹江
資格日本サッカー協会公認C級
その他日本スポーツ協会ジュニアスポーツ指導員
アカデミーGK
名前松田 涼ryo matsuda
生年月日1992.11.8
出身地静岡県
担当シルフィード春日井
資格日本サッカー協会公認C級
アカデミーサポート
名前山口 楓生kaede yamaguchi
生年月日2000.2.14
出身地愛知県
担当シルフィード名古屋
資格日本サッカー協会公認C級(取得見込み)
その他アカデミーOB(2015年度卒団)